August 12, 2020
19th July
T10

19th July, European Cricket Series Frankfurt T10 League 2020, ECS T10 Frankfurt League

19th July, European Cricket Series Frankfurt T10 League 2020, ECS T10 Frankfurt League, Dream 11, Full Prediction & Tips, Stumps Cricket Prediction +917055043932

19th July

July 19, Sunday

FCA 04 Darmstadt vs SV Wiesbaden 1899 Blitz at 12:30 PM

Semifinal 1: July 19, Sunday

Teams: 1st G1 vs 2nd G2 at 03:30 PM

Semifinal 2: July 19, Sunday

Teams: 2nd G1 vs 1st G2 at 05:30 PM

Bronze Final: July 19, Sunday

Teams: Loser SF1 vs Loser SF1 at 07:30 PM

Frankfurt T10 Final: July 19, Sunday

Teams: Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 at 09:30 PM

 

VISIT MY  WEBSITES
iplt20prediction.in
Cricketbettingtips11.com
SQUADS
Frankfurt CC Squad: Ayub Pasha, Yasin Shir, Kamran Mohmand, Iqbal Muhammad, Shafqat Ali, Hashim Zia Ullah, Shehbaz Mohammed, Salim Khan, Sayedroohullah Sadat, Talha Yusuf, Simab Jan Mumand, Hasan Nauman, Alim Al Razy, Aqil Tariq, Naqash Naveed, Wamaq Syed, Alishan Mohmand, Sanjeev Taneja, Waheed Haji, Janat Ahmedzai, Mohammed Haqyar, Niamat Ailisafi, Aditya Khan, Keshav Ramachandran, Farhan Mahmood, Sahil Hussein, Hewad Hussein, and Tanzil Tariq
Turk FC Hattersheim am Main Squad: Abdul Hamid Bhatti, Anees Ur Rehman Bhatti, Javeed Butt, Shehid Ahmed, Abdul Salam Bhatti, Atta Ul Mannan Butt, Umair Khalid, Saad Latif Ahmad, Zohaib Qamar, Nawabzad Mohamed Ameer Bin Jung, Amir Waheed, Inaam Ullah, Fazal Bashir, Alaam Noor Zadran, Naser Mahmod Khan, Yousaf Ramzan Butt, Yasir Mehmood Sheik, Mahid Butt, Tahir Ahmed, Rana Rizwan Ahmad and Hasher Rehma Bhatti.
FCA 04 Darmstadt squad: Anas Saeed, Ansar Hayat, Akhlaq Ahmed, Bisharat Ahmed, Hasnain Kabeer, Umar Faroz, Muhammad Tayyab, Muhammad Ahmad, Zaman Khan, Badar Munir, Muneeb Ahmed, Muhammad Mudassar, Shakoor Rahimzei, Yasir Hayat, Kashif Tarar, Tanzeem Ali, Tahir Ahmed, Ghulam Saif and Toquir Ahmad.
TuSG Hainhausen Squad: Akakhel Tariq jan, Asrar Ahmad, Ali Imran, Ahmad Adil, Muneeb Mubashir, Muneeb Ahmad, Ali Raza Virk, Rafeh Ahmad, Muhammad Zoaib Ali, Waqar Ahmad Rana, Shah Wali Zadran, Asad Manzoor Malik, Tahir Yasir Ahmed, Nasir Ahmad, Noman Ahmed Raja, Haroon Malik, Atta ul Quddoos, Karim Ahmad, Asif Wasim, Naeem Ahmad and Qasrani Imran Ahmad.
MSC Frankfurt Squad: Muslim Yar Ashraf, Sekandar Khan, Nafees Buttar Ahmad, Adel Khan, Qader Khan, Daud Muhammad, Shahid Afridi, Paramveer Singh, Zabiullah Arjubi, Bashir Zamankhel, Hamza Sayed Ameer, Idrees Miakhel, Mohabbat Miakhel, Habib Rahman, Waseem Khan.
SV Wiesbaden 1899 Squad: Abdullah Zadran, Amin Khan, Enamullah Zadran, Shahan Agha, Malik Zadran, Mohammad Rahimi, Ibrahim Zadran Jr, Khalid Khan Zadran, Jawed Khan, Fayaz Khan Nasseri, Nasrullah Zadran and Momin Zadran.
SCHEDULE
July 18, Saturday
Frankfurt CC vs MSC Frankfurt at 12:30 PM
Turk FC Hattersheim am Main vs MSC Frankfurt at 02:30 PM
Frankfurt CC vs Turk FC Hattersheim am Main at 04:30 PM
FCA 04 Darmstadt vs SG Hainhausen 1886 at 06:30 PM
SG Hainhausen 1886 vs SV Wiesbaden 1899 at 08:30 PM
July 19, Sunday
FCA 04 Darmstadt vs SV Wiesbaden 1899 Blitz at 12:30 PM
Semifinal 1: July 19, Sunday
Teams: 1st G1 vs 2nd G2 at 03:30 PM
Semifinal 2: July 19, Sunday
Teams: 2nd G1 vs 1st G2 at 05:30 PM
Bronze Final: July 19, Sunday
Teams: Loser SF1 vs Loser SF1 at 07:30 PM
Frankfurt T10 Final: July 19, Sunday
Teams: Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 at 09:30 PM
19th July
19th July
19th July
19th July
19th July

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *