August 12, 2020
22nd July
T10

22nd July, European Cricket Series T10 League 2020, ECS T10 League, Dream 11

22nd July, European Cricket Series T10 League 2020, ECS T10 League, Dream 11, Full Prediction & Tips, Stumps Cricket Prediction +917055043932

22nd July

11th MATCH: Punjab Lions vs Amdocs at 11:30 AM

12th MATCH: Nicosia Tigers vs Cyprus Moufflons at 01:30 PM

13th MATCH: Punjab Lions vs Limassol Gladiators at 03:30 PM

14th MATCH: Punjab Lions vs Cyprus Moufflons at 05:30 PM

15th MATCH: Limassol Gladiators vs Amdocs at 07:30 PM

VISIT MY  WEBSITES
iplt20prediction.in
Cricketbettingtips11.com

SQUADS

Amdocs squad: Aniket Malpure, Arjun Pasoriya, Ashish Srivastava, Chaitas Shah, Avinash Rane, Aritra Chakraborty, Preetaj Deol, Vimal Khanduri, Gaurav Sagwan, Srikanth Komiripalepu, Rahul Shukla, Hitesh Thadani, Lahu Deshmukh, Sanjeev Kumar, Santosh Manda, Giridhar Singh, Shailendra Chauhan, Shravan Kumar, Sumeet Advani, Indrakiranreddy Kancharla, Neelesh Makarande, Vilok Sharma, Swaroop Pattanaik, Saurabh Panghal and Vijaya Naravula.

Cyprus’s Moufflons squad: Ahil Malik, Arslan Ashraf, Murtaza Yamin, Rajasekhar Poluri, Murali Alanki, Manikanta Ranimekala, Gurdeep Sharma, Lakhwinder Singh, Zeeshan Sarwar, Gaganpreet Singh, Riyaz Kajalwala, Manjinder Singh, Gurwinder Sing, Gursewak Singh, Muneeb Mughal, Waqar Ali, Ravi Kumar, Mehran Khan, Ghulam Murtaza, Minhas Khan, Chamal Sadun, Nalin Pathirana, Kamal Raiz, Muhammad Hussain and Scott Austin.

Limassol Gladiators squad: Azan Baig, Abbas Khan, Junaid Rehman, Kamran Asif, Murtaza Khan, Shahid Ali, Shahid Ali, Babar Ayub, Sikander Khan, Sadiq Khan, Noman Zeb, Faheem Rehan, Shah Khalid, Mudassir Shah, Shahzaib Shah, Sheryar Orakzai, Taufiq Umair, Walid Khan and Yasir Nazir.

Nicosia Tigers squad: Abdul Manan, Abdul Mobeen, Abid Ali, Aizaz Jameel, Amir Sohail, Anowar Hossain, Abdullah Al Tasmin, Benojir Ahmed, Faysal Mia, Habibur Rahman, Iftekar Jaman, Jahid Hassan, Kazi Saiful, Yasir Khan, Rashidul Hasan, Roman Mazumder, Shabbi Ul Hassan, Sakhawat Hossain, Mainul Hasan, Saurav Ahmed, Faruk Ahmed and Qasim Anwar.

Punjab Lions squad: Amardeep Singh, Amit Kumar, Tejwinder Singh, Taranjit Singh, Neeraj Tiwari, Mangala Gunasekar, Faisal Sarwar, Satnam Singh, Gurapartap Singh, Harpreet Singh, Harwinder Singh, Kulwinder Singh, Kunal Saini, Satish Kumar, Sukhjeet Singh, Sunil Sharma, Sushil Kumar, Vikram Verma, Waqas Akhtar and Zeeshan Mehmood.

SCHEDULE

July 20, Monday

Amdocs vs Punjab Lions at 11:30 AM

Limassol Gladiators vs Cyprus Moufflons at 01:30 PM

Nicosia Tigers vs Punjab Lions at 03:30 PM

Limassol Gladiators vs Punjab Lions at 05:30 PM

Cyprus Moufflons vs Amdocs at 07:30 PM

July 21, Tuesday

Amdocs vs Nicosia Tigers at 11:30 AM

Limassol Gladiators vs Nicosia Tigers at 01:30 PM

Cyprus Moufflons vs Punjab Lions at 03:30 PM

Cyprus Moufflons vs Nicosia Tigers at 05:30 PM

Amdocs vs Limassol Gladiators at 07:30 PM

July 22, Wednesday

Punjab Lions vs Amdocs at 11:30 AM

Nicosia Tigers vs Cyprus Moufflons at 01:30 PM

Punjab Lions vs Limassol Gladiators at 03:30 PM

Punjab Lions vs Cyprus Moufflons at 05:30 PM

Limassol Gladiators vs Amdocs at 07:30 PM

July 23, Thursday

Amdocs vs Cyprus Moufflons at 11:30 PM

Punjab Lions vs Nicosia Tigers at 01:30 PM

Nicosia Tigers vs Limassol Gladiators at 03:30 PM

Cyprus Moufflons vs Limassol Gladiators at 05:30 PM

Nicosia Tigers vs Amdocs at 07:30 PM

Semifinal 1: July 24, Friday

Teams: G1 vs G4 at 11:30 AM

Semifinal 2: July 24, Friday

Teams: G1 vs G3 at 01:30 PM

3rd Place Playoff: July 24, Friday

Teams: Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2 at 04:30 PM

Cyprus T10 Final: July 24, Friday

Teams: Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 at 06:30 PM

22nd July

22nd July

22nd July

22nd July

22nd July

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *