October 25, 2021
27TH MATCH Netherlands vs Papua New Guinea

ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019: Group A, Netherlands vs Papua New Guinea, 27th Match Prediction

ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019: Group A, Netherlands vs Papua New Guinea, 27th Match Prediction, Pitch Conditions, Playing XIs and Live Streaming Details

 

(27th) Netherlands vs Papua New Guinea

TOSS –NETHERLANDS

MATCH WINNER –PAPUA NEW GUINEA

VISIT MY  WEBSITES

 

 

http://iplt20prediction.in

YOUTUBE

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxYrQs6ILC9kJaBL-97SlTA

 

SCHEDULE

Oct 18, Friday

Scotland vs Singapore, 1st Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Hong Kong vs Ireland, 2nd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Netherlands vs Kenya, 3rd Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Oman vs United Arab Emirates, 4th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 19, Saturday

Papua New Guinea vs Bermuda, 5th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Scotland vs Kenya, 8th Match, Group A, ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai, 3:40 PM
Netherlands vs Namibia, 7th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Jersey vs Nigeria, 6th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Ireland vs United Arab Emirates, 9th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 20, Sunday

Papua New Guinea vs Namibia, 10th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Canada vs Jersey, 11th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Hong Kong vs Oman, 13th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Bermuda vs Singapore, 12th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST

Oct 21, Monday

Scotland vs Papua New Guinea, 14th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Hong Kong vs United Arab Emirates, 15th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Ireland vs Oman, 16th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Kenya vs Bermuda, 17th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Canada vs Nigeria, 18th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 22, Tuesday

Scotland vs Namibia, 19th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Singapore vs Netherlands, 20th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
United Arab Emirates vs Jersey, 21st Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST

Oct 23, Wednesday

Namibia vs Bermuda, 22nd Match, Group A, ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Oman vs Nigeria, 23rd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Singapore vs Kenya, 24th Match, Group A, ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Ireland vs Canada, 25th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Hong Kong vs Jersey, 26th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 24, Thursday

Netherlands vs Papua New Guinea, 27th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
United Arab Emirates vs Nigeria, 28th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Hong Kong vs Canada, 29th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Scotland vs Bermuda, 30th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 25, Friday

Papua New Guinea vs Singapore, 31st Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Ireland vs Jersey, 32nd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Namibia vs Kenya, 33rd Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Oman vs Canada, 34th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 26, Saturday

Ireland vs Nigeria, 35th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Netherlands vs Bermuda, 36th Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Namibia vs Singapore, 37th Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 27, Sunday

Hong Kong vs Nigeria, 39th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Papua New Guinea vs Kenya, 38th Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Oman vs Jersey, 40th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Scotland vs Netherlands, 41st Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
United Arab Emirates vs Canada, 42nd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 29, Tuesday

TBC vs TBC, Play off 1 – A2 v B3, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
TBC vs TBC, Playoff 2 – A3 v B2, Dubai International Cricket Stadium , Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 30, Wednesday

TBC vs TBC, Playoff 3 – A4 v Loser of Play-off 1, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
TBC vs TBC, Playoff 4 – B4 v Loser of Play-off 2, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 31, Thursday

TBC vs TBC, 5th Place Play-off, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST

Nov 01, Friday

TBC vs TBC, Semifinal 1 – B1 v Winner of Play-off 1, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
TBC vs TBC, Semifinal 2 – A1 v Winner of Play-off 2, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Nov 02, Saturday

TBC vs TBC, 3rd place Playoff, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
TBC vs TBC, Final, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

27th Netherlands vs Papua

27th Netherlands vs Papua

27th Netherlands vs Papua

27th Netherlands vs Papua

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *