July 3, 2022
Colombo Stars vs Galle Gladiators

3rd Match Lanka Premier League 2021, Colombo Stars vs Galle Gladiators Prediction, CLS VS GGD, Dream 11, Sanjay Goyal +918923458125, +918923458133

3rd Match Lanka Premier League 2021, Colombo Stars vs Galle Gladiators Prediction, CLS VS GGD, Dream 11, Sanjay Goyal +918923458125, +918923458133

Lanka Premier League 2021

3rd match

Colombo Stars vs Galle Gladiators

TOSS WINNER:- PENDING

MATCH-WINNER:- AFTER TOSS

( PAID SERVICE CONTACT ME ON WHATSAPP +918923458133 )

 

JOIN OUR ALL GROUP

TELEGRAM– (https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007 )

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918923458125

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918958901033

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

FREE BROADCAST – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+917088099834

YOUTUBE – https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm4ivWofpmXp4Byv3H8L33A/videos

TEAMS

  • Galle Gladiators.

  • Jaffna Kings.

  • Kandy Warriors.

  • Colombo Stars.

  • Dambulla Giants.

 

SQUADS

 

Galle Gladiators Danushka Gunathilaka, Isuru Udana, Angelo Jayasinghe, Mohammad Amir, Sarfraz Ahmed, Tabraiz Shamsi, Anwar Ali, Dhananjaya Lakshan, Ashan Daniel, Mohommed Shamaaz, Nuwan Thushara, Samit Patel, Suminda Lakshan, Pulina Tharanga, Kusal Mendis, Lahiru Madushanka, Dilshan Madushanka, Kevin Koththigoda, Bhanuka Rajapaksa, Mohammad Hafeez

Jaffna Kings Thisara Perera, Wanindu Hasaranga, Krishan Sanjula, Suranga Lakmal, Jayden Seales, Ashen Bandara, Upul Tharanga, Wahab Riaz, Chanika Gunasekara, Chaturanga de Silva, Rathnaraja Thanuradan, Rahmanullah Gurbaz, Shoaib Malik, Usman Shinwari, Maheesh Theekshana, Vijayakanth Viyaskanth, Theivendram Dinoshan, Ashan Randika, Krishan Sanjula, Avishka Fernando, Faf du Plessis

Kandy Warriors Ayana Siriwardena, Amjad Khan, Kamil Mishara, Charith Asalanka, Nimesh Vimukthi, Lahiru Kumara, Angelo Perera, Cameron Delport, Mehedi Hasan Rana, Ishan Jayaratne, Binura Fernando, Asela Gunaratne, Udara Jayasundara, Kamindu Mendis, Nazmul Islam Apu, Mohammad Mithun, Shashika Dulshan, Kalhara Senaratne, Rovman Powell, Milinda Siriwardena

Colombo Stars Jehan Daniel, Mohammad Irfan, Al Amin Hossain, Lahiru Gamage, Pathum Nissanka, Lakshan Sandakan, Seekkuge Prasanna, Manpreet Singh, Dushmantha Chameera, Gihan Rupasinghe, Dilshan Munaweera, Chris Gayle, Malindu Maduranga, Taskin Ahmed, Nalin Priyadarshana, Hashan Dumindu, Kanagarathinam Kabilraj, Ahmed Shehzad, TM Sampath, Nuwanidu Fernando

Dambulla Giants Chamika Edirisinghe, Janith Liyanage, Josh Little, Nuwan Pradeep, Kalana Perera, Chamika Karunaratne, Odean Smith, Rilee Rossouw, Sohaib Maqsood, Madushan Ravichandrakumar, Niroshan Dickwella, Sachitha Jayathilake, Tharindu Ratnayake, Lahiru Udara, Ramesh Mendis, Sacha de Alwis, Muditha Lakshan, Imran Tahir, Dasun Shanaka, Najibullah Zadran.

SCHEDULE

Match No. Match Details Date Venue Time (IST)
         
1 Galle Gladiators vs Jaffna Kings December 5, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 7:30 PM
2 Dambulla Giants vs Kandy Warriors December 6, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 3:00 PM
3 Colombo Stars vs Galle Gladiators December 6, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 7:30 PM
4 Jaffna Kings vs Dambulla Giants December 7, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 3:00 PM
5 Kandy Warriors vs Galle Gladiators December 7, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 7:30 PM
6 Colombo Stars vs Dambulla Giants December 8, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 3:00 PM
7 Kandy Warriors vs Jaffna Kings December 8, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 7:30 PM
8 Dambulla Giants vs Galle Gladiators December 10, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 3:00 PM
9 Jaffna Kings vs Colombo Stars December 10, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 7:30 PM
10 Galle Gladiators vs Kandy Warriors December 11, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 3:00 PM
11 Colombo Stars vs Dambulla Giants December 11, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 7:30 PM
12 Jaffna Kings vs Kandy Warriors December 12, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 3:00 PM
13 Galle Gladiators vs Colombo Stars December 12, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 7:30 PM
14 Galle Gladiators vs Dambulla Giants December 13, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 7:30 PM
15 Kandy Warriors vs Colombo Stars December 14, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 3:00 PM
16 Dambulla Giants vs Jaffna Kings December 14, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 7:30 PM
17 Colombo Stars vs Jaffna Kings December 16, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 3:00 PM
18 Kandy Warriors vs Dambulla Giants December 16, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 7:30 PM
19 Jaffna Kings vs Galle Gladiators December 17, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 3:00 PM
20 Colombo Stars vs Kandy Warriors December 17, 2021 R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 7:30 PM
Eliminator TBC vs TBC December 20, 2021 Mahinda Rajapaksa International Stadium, Hambantota 3:00 PM
Qualifier 1 TBC vs TBC December 20, 2021 Mahinda Rajapaksa International Stadium, Hambantota 7:30 PM
Qualifier 2 TBC vs TBC December 21, 2021 Mahinda Rajapaksa International Stadium, Hambantota 7:30 PM
Final TBC vs TBC December 23, 2021 Mahinda Rajapaksa International Stadium, Hambantota 7:30 PM

 

JOIN MY TELEGRAM BROADCAST

SANJAY GOYAL https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007

SANJAY GOYAL

+918923458125

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *