October 20, 2021
42ND MATCH United Arab Emirates vs Canada

ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019: United Arab Emirates vs Canada, 42ND Match Prediction

ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019: United Arab Emirates vs Canada, 42ND Match Prediction, Pitch Conditions, Playing XIs, STUMPS +917055043932

 

(42nd) United Arab Emirates vs Canada

TOSS –Canada

MATCH WINNER –United Arab Emirates

 

CONTEACT ME ON WHATSAPP

+917055043932

VISIT MY  WEBSITES

http://iplt20prediction.in

YOUTUBE

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxYrQs6ILC9kJaBL-97SlTA

 

SCHEDULE

Oct 18, Friday

Scotland vs Singapore, 1st Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Hong Kong vs Ireland, 2nd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Netherlands vs Kenya, 3rd Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Oman vs United Arab Emirates, 4th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 19, Saturday

Papua New Guinea vs Bermuda, 5th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Scotland vs Kenya, 8th Match, Group A, ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai, 3:40 PM
Netherlands vs Namibia, 7th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Jersey vs Nigeria, 6th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Ireland vs United Arab Emirates, 9th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 20, Sunday

Papua New Guinea vs Namibia, 10th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Canada vs Jersey, 11th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Hong Kong vs Oman, 13th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Bermuda vs Singapore, 12th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST

Oct 21, Monday

Scotland vs Papua New Guinea, 14th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Hong Kong vs United Arab Emirates, 15th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Ireland vs Oman, 16th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Kenya vs Bermuda, 17th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Canada vs Nigeria, 18th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 22, Tuesday

Scotland vs Namibia, 19th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Singapore vs Netherlands, 20th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
United Arab Emirates vs Jersey, 21st Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST

Oct 23, Wednesday

Namibia vs Bermuda, 22nd Match, Group A, ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Oman vs Nigeria, 23rd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Singapore vs Kenya, 24th Match, Group A, ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Ireland vs Canada, 25th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Hong Kong vs Jersey, 26th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 24, Thursday

Netherlands vs Papua New Guinea, 27th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
United Arab Emirates vs Nigeria, 28th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Hong Kong vs Canada, 29th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Scotland vs Bermuda, 30th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 25, Friday

Papua New Guinea vs Singapore, 31st Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Ireland vs Jersey, 32nd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Namibia vs Kenya, 33rd Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Oman vs Canada, 34th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 26, Saturday

Ireland vs Nigeria, 35th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Netherlands vs Bermuda, 36th Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Namibia vs Singapore, 37th Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 27, Sunday

Hong Kong vs Nigeria, 39th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Papua New Guinea vs Kenya, 38th Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Oman vs Jersey, 40th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Scotland vs Netherlands, 41st Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
United Arab Emirates vs Canada, 42nd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 29, Tuesday

TBC vs TBC, Play off 1 – A2 v B3, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
TBC vs TBC, Playoff 2 – A3 v B2, Dubai International Cricket Stadium , Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 30, Wednesday

TBC vs TBC, Playoff 3 – A4 v Loser of Play-off 1, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
TBC vs TBC, Playoff 4 – B4 v Loser of Play-off 2, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 31, Thursday

TBC vs TBC, 5th Place Play-off, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST

Nov 01, Friday

TBC vs TBC, Semifinal 1 – B1 v Winner of Play-off 1, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
TBC vs TBC, Semifinal 2 – A1 v Winner of Play-off 2, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Nov 02, Saturday

TBC vs TBC, 3rd place Playoff, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
TBC vs TBC, Final, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

United Arab vs Canada

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *